受付番号 リーダー パートナー 所属教室
1 Shao Shuai 田中 彩恵 DANCE PATIO T&T/ヨコミチダンスプラザ 第2シード
2 赤峰 忠明 赤峰 えりこ RIZダンススクール
3 朝増 拓哉 中川 千秋 スズキイチロー・ダンスアカデミー
4 浅村 慎太郎 遠山 恵美 ドイダンススクール 招待
5 安達 遥一 関野 夏海 シライシダンススタジオ
6 安部 邦臣 安部 弥美 ダンススタジオファミリー
7 天野 功 天野 麻美子 アマノダンススクール
8 新井 透 新井 一恵 スポーツダンス・スタジオ・アクトレス
9 新井 優斗 森 由希 安東ダンススクール
10 荒木 康孝 金瀬 友子 アオキソシアルダンススクール
11 池本 規恒 樫本 真実 イケモトダンスワールド
12 井﨑 健太 伊藤 沙織 西岡ダンススクール
13 石井 誠治 石井 あさみ インフィニットボールルームダンススタジオ
14 石川 浩之 菅野 純代 イシカワヒロユキダンススタジオ
15 石田 武 奥山 淑子
16 石田 剛 石田 貴子 白幡ダンススクール
17 石原 正敏 横山 晴巳 サード・ダンススクール
18 一条 まこと 一条 みわこ 一条ダンススタジオ
19 今西 竜永 沼田 有加里 T Dance Prodution/Dance Arts Tokyo
20 岩佐 晃次 若木 敬子 イワサコウジ・ダンスアカデミー
21 岩田 亮二 加﨑 万智 青柳ダンスアカデミー
22 岩本 憲幸 岩本 万菜 ナゴヤダンスアカデミー
23 上村 和之 上村 みちこ 橘ダンススクール/タカハシダンススクール春日部
24 臼井 一史 臼井 恵 サカネダンススクール 第1シード
25 打越 美智夫 打越 珠恵 ウチコシミチオダンススタジオD2
26 内田 真史 小村 明美 小村ダンスファクトリー
27 内山 良太 内山 真由美 ダンス教室エイト
28 宇土 曜史 伊藤 未途 ダンススタジオ・アジール
29 榎田 隆宏 村野 みり DANCE navigation MEGURO
30 及川 考人 髙木 恭子 橘ダンススクール/銀座ソシアルダンシングアカデミー
31 尾石 悟郎 尾石 梨沙 髙林ダンス教室
32 王野 振稔 王野 亜紀 ミウラダンス教室
33 大石 征史 野村 里香 スタジオ ダンス ガーデンG・O
34 大内 彰太 初瀬川 千夏 大塚駅前アサノダンススクール
35 大澤 隆一 林 佳奈 篠田忠ダンスカレッジ
36 太田 雅士 川澄 清香 ニシダダンススタジオ
37 大竹 道雄 高田 美穂子 オオタケダンススクール
38 大谷 源太郎 大谷 志津 タナカダンススクール
39 大谷 亮弥 井上 奈美 奥山ダンススクール
40 大坪 浩二 佐藤 愛子 O&Nダンスカンパニー 第2シード
41 大西 亘 池田 ちかる 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
42 大村 隼 大村 素子 京橋ダンススクール
43 大埜 健 奥山 さやか 篠田忠ダンスカレッジ
44 岡 俊宏 平出 瑞紀 中川雄太ダンスアカデミー
45 岡崎 可寿智 矢﨑 芳子
46 岡田 拓磨 工藤 桃子 嶺岸ソシアルダンスカンパニー
47 岡田 直人 若槻 絵里子 タマオキトモヒロダンススクール
48 荻須 智広 梅本 愛弓 桜井ダンスアカデミー
49 小野 大輔 中村 佳菜 サードダンススクール
50 小原 正大 小原 香織 オハラダンススクール
51 加賀 雄大 加賀 康子
52 角田 泰章 小林 孝子 森ソシアルダンススクール
53 片山 雄暉 片山 法子 片山ダンススクール
54 加藤 一雄 鈴木 悦子 スタジオ・ベル
55 金久保 幸夫 勝山 エミ ダンススクール・エメラルド
56 金子 貴也 下山 愛子 DANCE TEAM YOKO
57 河内 俊典 佐藤 アイナ 結城ダンス教室
58 川﨑 卓哉 大野 亜希子 AZ dance studio
59 川島 知也 市川 由佳 チョイスダンススタジオ
60 菊池 クリスティアン Krassouskaia Anna Dance Arts Tokyo
61 喜嶋 信晶 福原 久絵 ダンスガーデンキジマ
62 北岸 賢明 長内 智子 藤本ソシアルダンススタジオYOKOHAMA
63 北之坊 太郎 藤原 佳穂里 檜山ダンススクール
64 木村 勇 伊藤 瑞穂 ケヅカテツオダンスアカデミー
65 木村 嘉宏 木村 敦子 海宝ダンススクール
66 九鬼 章悦 九鬼 亜弓 Dance Arts Tokyo
67 楠谷 喜洋 楠谷 恵 片山ダンススクール
68 工藤 洋司 工藤 亜由未 森ソシアルダンススクール
69 倉地 宏治 倉地 ともみ K’sダンススポーツ
70 栗原 秀雄 大山 聡子 栗原ダンス倶楽部
71 小堺 大士 横山 仁美 Kozakai ダンススクール
72 越川 真人 越川 民子 コシカワダンススクール
73 小島 大地 桜乃 麻実 西武新宿ダンス教室
74 小平 寛 上村 美保 コダイラヒロシダンススクール
75 小林 修 馬場先 陽子 タグチマツオ・ダンススクール
76 小林 恒路 赤沼 美帆 奥山ダンススクール 第1シード
77 小松 拓哉 森川 菜々子 たにどうダンスワールド
78 金野 哲也 井之口 香織 ソシアルダンススタジオ ナリタケ
79 斉藤 達哉 八木 恵里香 武田ダンススクール
80 榊原 学 榊原 菜々 榊原ダンスカンパニー
81 阪口 昌也 山田 晃子 NYC DANCESPORT Japan
82 坂本 英範 小黒 奈々 西岡ダンススクール
83 坂本 裕次 染谷 知子
84 崎田 和則 崎田 恵 サキタダンススタジオ
85 佐久間 重行 渋谷 春美 市原ダンススクール/海老原ダンススクール
86 櫻井 朝之 木須 サオリ 小嶋鉄治ダンススタジオ
87 佐藤 功 赤石 恒子 ワールドステップ
88 佐藤 純平 亀山 聡美 篠田忠ダンスカレッジ 第2シード
89 佐山 卓司 宮原 ゆかり 浜松町ダンススクール
90 柴田 真希 柴田 綾子 ナゴヤダンスアカデミー
91 柴田 悠貴 松原 麻美 ハピネスダンスアカデミー
92 柴山 和樹 柴山 朋代 中川雄太ダンスアカデミー
93 島岡 由尭 小櫻 綾子 毛塚ダンスアートアカデミー
94 島田 寛隆 村松 明香 桜井ダンスアカデミー
95 清水 啓司 疋田 貴子 チョイスダンススタジオ
96 清水 太地 清水 早紀 新井ソシアルダンスカンパニー 第2シード
97 下平 文孝 生方 美沙 下丸子 Dance School
98 白神 淳 石口 瑞恵 檜山ダンススクール
99 白取 正浩 松村 明日香 シラトリダンススクール
100 末安 祐一郎 木村 友華 毛塚ダンスアートアカデミー 第2シード
101 菅井 学 尚和 由里子 奥山ダンススクール 第2シード
102 鋤柄 裕 水口 操 WINGダンススクール
103 杉野 貴史 IREP エムズ・ダンスアカデミー
104 鈴木 啓 古川 玲奈 AIR Dance Lounge
105 鈴木 肖生 鈴木 みゆき スズキノリオダンスカンパニー
106 正藤 隆史 正藤 智子 正藤ダンススクール
107 関 富治 吉 東利
108 世古宗 弘一 世古宗 友子 セコムネ ダンス フィールド
109 園原 正和 谷 千恵美 ハピネスダンスアカデミー
110 当麻 眞示 木村 佳代子 横浜ダンス学院
111 髙田 聡 松村 順子 オオタ・ダンススクウェア
112 髙橋 団 姫見 麻未 シライシダンススタジオ/津野ダンススタジオ
113 竹内 大祐 竹内 ももこ カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー
114 竹田 昌史 竹田 諒子 スターダンススクール
115 武智 厚樹 古下 千鶴 ATダンススタジオ
116 田中 孝康 加藤 美智子 チョイスダンススタジオ
117 田中 健太郎 三田 聡美 Dance Studio Moment
118 田中 雅人 田中 くるみ 安東ダンススクール 第2シード
119 田中 雄大 小倉 さゆり
120 谷口 兼一 桑原 蓉子 中川雄太ダンスアカデミー
121 田原 健二 河村 みわ子 タハラダンススタジオ
122 田松 周一郎 花盛 香織 中原ダンスアカデミー
123 田村 晃男 若尾 律 高田馬場ナカザワダンススタジオ
124 為國 和也 楡井 沙恵 Dance regalo
125 土持 祐介 土持 春奈 コスモスダンスアカデミー
126 寺門 駿 佐々木 彩香 Dance Arts Tokyo
127 戸野倉 栄二 山崎 秀子 トノクラエイジダンススタジオ
128 富井 悠太 吉野 奈緒 折山ダンススクール
129 富田 宗嗣 富田 陽子 トミタボールルームダンスアカデミー
130 友井田 将来 小野田 のぞみ シノダダンススクール
131 内藤 達矢 手島 紫乃 山田誠ダンススタジオ
132 仲秋 彰燿 仲秋 潤 100Carat Dance Company 第2シード
133 中島 宗一 佐久間 久美子
134 中嶋 秀樹 中嶋 美喜 コダマ・ボールルームダンス・スタジオ 第1シード
135 長島 大志 中尾 友美 ダンスオプション六本木
136 中嶋 康人 中嶋 藍香 ダンススタジオ中嶋
137 永田 薫 飯野 さやか 小林ダンススクール
138 中辻 善典 岡崎 ひろみ 鳥居ダンススクール 梅田教室
139 永堀 隆幸 永堀 翼 嶺岸ソシアルダンスカンパニー
140 中村 臣作 中山 明子 ソシアルダンススタジオ中山
141 中村 康之 岡本 真理 ヨコミチダンスプラザ
142 楢林 明博 糸山 由里子 コレットダンススタジオ
143 成田 学 牛澤 友美 ジェイズダンスアカデミー五反田
144 新鞍 貴浩 中田 裕希子 タマオキトモヒロダンススクール 招待
145 新里 真明 新里 久美子 ニイザトダンスアカデミー
146 新美 一輝 木全 志穂 サトウダンススクール
147 西尾 浩一 下田 藍 武田ダンススクール 第2シード
148 西田 克義 佐藤 晴香 ニシダダンススタジオ
149 西田 欣主 西田 美穂 日暮里ニシダダンススクール
150 西原 光熙 西原 典子 ニシハラコウキダンスアカデミー
151 西山 三男 西山 雅代 ダンススタジオ西山
152 貫名 強 柴原 まりこ ダンスパークヤナギバシ
153 羽川 翔一 比嘉 那美 オンダダンススクール
154 橋本 剛 恩田 恵子 ビギンダンス教室 招待
155 波田 悠介 栗田 優香 ササヤダンススクール
156 花田 諭 花田 みずほ シライシダンススタジオ
157 馬場 康弘 馬場 真友美 目黒駅前馬場ダンス教室
158 濱田 哲平 増田 唯 TEPPEI hamada dance studio
159 羽村 康弘 中原 千景 羽村ダンススクール
160 林 健太郎 小林 響子 折山ダンススクール
161 林 俊喬 竹森 舞 千田修治ソシアルダンスカンパニー
162 林 俊徳 林 曜子 ホールセントラル
163 原 辰瑠 大縄 愉美子 タハラダンススタジオ
164 原田 浩史 滝田 智子 ジェイズダンスアカデミー
165 原田 博行 原田 園子 かまとり駅前ダンススクール
166 樋口 暢哉 柴田 早綾香 ミヤジマヒデユキダンススクール 第1シード
167 日高 清年 日高 愛子 ワールドダンスフジオカ
168 蛭田 康平 山本 菜緒 助川ダンス教室
169 廣島 悠仁 石渡 ありさ 奥山ダンススクール
170 福田 裕一 エリザベス グレイ 篠田忠ダンスカレッジ 第2シード
171 藤井 柳樹 丸山 雅子 藤井ダンススクール
172 藤家 浩史 藤家 繭 桜井ダンスアカデミー
173 藤田 洋平 伊井 未来 藤田ダンスカンパニー
174 藤縄 誠 細谷 まりも 結城ダンス教室/アマノダンスアカデミー
175 藤村 寿志 福島 洋子
176 藤原 全史 増田 恵実 フジワラダンスアカデミー
177 藤原 雄介 藤原 麻鈴 タマオキトモヒロダンススクール
178 本多 覚 本多 美季 本多ダンススタジオ/ダンスパティオT&T
179 本多 龍士 戎野 紗与 檜山ダンススクール 第1シード
180 MATTHEW DAY MAYA DAY ジェイズダンスアカデミー
181 松岡 憲昭 松岡 有紀 ナゴヤダンスアカデミー
182 松崎 裕太郎 富岡 真子 北條ダンススクール
183 松田 時和 佐原 佑衣 ダンススクール・ロイヤル
184 松本 達明 松本 みき子 マツモトダンスアカデミー
185 松本 英之 池田 麻里 ビギンダンス教室
186 松本 正人 横山 かおり 桝岡ダンス教室
187 丸山 武昭 北川 玲子
188 三浦 大輔 三浦 美和子 海宝ダンススクール 招待
189 三浦 拓也 三浦 弥生 たにどうダンスワールド
190 三上 和久 川又 千佳 サードダンススクール
191 三木 真 鈴木 善子 クワバラダンススクール
192 水出 光 雨宮 可奈 矢部行英ダンスカンパニー
193 水口 直哉 水口 理佳子 ミズグチダンススクール
194 光田 晋 水元 美穂 イシバシケンタダンススタジオ
195 三森 秀明 酒井 良美 奥山ダンススクール 第2シード
196 宮川 祐也 宮川 友里子 チャオダンススタジオ
197 宮地 翔也 宮地 沙織 タケダダンススポーツアカデミー/タナカダンススクール
198 村澤 俊也 金武 由佳 梅原ダンススクール
199 室伏 宏明 青沼 彩 エムズ・ダンスアカデミー 第2シード
200 元島 康治 岩岬 美佳 満若ダンススタジオin杉田
201 森 雅寿 井上 友花 嶺岸ソシアルダンスカンパニー
202 森脇 健司 的場 未恭 Dance Arts Tokyo 招待
203 柳沢 昭男 安田 郁子 柳沢ダンススクール
204 山口 慎介 千波 杏奈 スタジオwith寺井ダンスカンパニー
205 山先 充芳 武田 佳子 Dance Arts Yamasaki
206 山西 貴之 山西 弥生 ダンス教室エイト
207 山本 章絡 池田 有妃 山本かおるダンス教室
208 山本 純一郎 田上 佳代子 山本かおるダンス教室
209 結城 智史 増田 千晴 スポーツダンス・スタジオ・アクトレス 第1シード
210 横沢 学 真瀬垣 まり子
211 横田 尊春 高橋 景子 小川純ダンススクール
212 横山 公法 Svetlana Tropova ケヅカテツオダンスアカデミー/大島ダンス学院
213 吉川 雅博 木村 まり子 スタジオR
214 吉田 宗鎮 本竜 佳織 吉田宗鎮ダンススタジオ
215 吉田 貴裕 田中 真琴 Y’S ダンス メイツ
216 吉村 真治 吉村 美恵子
217 若代 愼 辰巳 友莉亜 エムズ・ダンスアカデミー 第2シード
218 渡辺 康行 村中 静枝 ワタナベダンススタジオ
219 三上 芳弘 小山 百合子 ダンススクールエメラルド
220 加藤 眞一 秋谷 くみ ダンス大塚会館
221 菊池 和春 酒井 恵美 フジイダンススクール本厚木校
222 芝崎 剣一 石黒 織恵 ダンス パティオ T&T